#
buy premium
Takako Matsu

Takako Matsu

Birthday: 10 June 1977, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Takako Fujima
Height: 166 cm

Takako Matsu was born on June 10, 1977 in Tokyo, Japan as Takako Fujima. She is an actress, known for Kokuhaku (2010), Kakushi ken oni no tsume (2004) and Frozen (2013). She has been married to Yoshiy ...Show more

Takako Matsu's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Gomovies