#
buy premium
Roy Cheung

Roy Cheung

Birthday: 20 July 1963, Hong Kong, British Crown Colony
Birth Name: Yiu-Yeung Cheung
Height: 180 cm

Roy Cheung was born on July 20, 1963 in Hong Kong, British Crown Colony as Yiu-Yeung Cheung. He is an actor, known for Faa yeung nin wa (2000), Cheung foh (1999) and Fong juk (2006).

Roy Cheung's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Gomovies