#
buy premium
La Salle Ishii

La Salle Ishii

Birthday: 19 October 1955, Osaka, Japan
Birth Name: Akio Ishii
Height: 163 cm

La Salle Ishii was born on October 19, 1955 in Osaka, Japan as Akio Ishii. He is an actor, known for Chiisai ouchi (2014), Kochira Katsushika-ku Kameari kôen mae hashutsujo: The Movie (1999) ...Show more

La Salle Ishii's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Gomovies